Wahlvorschlag 2016

01_Robischon _Tobias

1 – Tobias Robischon (geb. 1963), Politikwissenschaftler, Michelstadt

02_von Lutzau_Rüdeger

2 – Rüdeger von Lutzau (geb. 1951), Flugzeugführer i.R., Steinbach

03_Laudenberger_Hans

3 – Hans Laudenberger (geb. 1957), Landwirt, Vielbrunn

4_Hahn_Alexander

4 – Alexander Hahn (geb. 1963), Energieberater, Michelstadt

05_Lewold_Günter

5 – Günter Lewold (geb. 1957), Kfz-Meister, Rehbach

06_Dingeldein Willi

6 – Willi Dingeldein (geb. 1955), Elektromechaniker, Würzberg

07_Untergasser_Andreas

7 – Dr. Andreas Untergasser (geb. 1976), Studienrat, Michelstadt

08_Anton_René

8 – Rene Anton (geb. 1971), Rektor, Steinbach

09_Lang_Marko

9 – Marko Lang (geb. 1974), Mechaniker-Meister, Vielbrunn

10_Dingeldein_Manuel

10 – Manuel Dingeldein (geb. 1981), Elektro-Ingenieur (FH), Würzberg

11_Reubold_Reiner

11 – Reiner Reubold (geb. 1962), CNC – Fräser, Würzberg

12_Laudenberger_Markus

12 – Markus Laudenberger (geb. 1980), Landwirt, Vielbrunn

13_Rosnau_Julia

13 – Julia Rosnau (geb. 1981), Selbstständige Hausverwalterin, Steinbach

14_Gertig_Uwe

14 – Uwe Gertig (geb. 1952), Rentner, Rehbach

16 – Stefanie Warias (geb. 1978), Studienrätin, Michelstadt

15_Hutter_Heidemarie

15 – Heidemarie Hutter (geb. 1969), Arzthelferin, Michelstadt

17_Hartung_Peter

17 – Peter Hartung (geb. 1960), Heizungsbaumeister, Weiten-Gesäß

18_Körber_Renate

18 – Renate Körber (geb. 1954), Kaufm. Angestellte, Michelstadt

19_Weisker_Julius

19 – Julius Weisker (geb. 1993), Schüler, Stockheim

20_Robischon_Daniela

20 – Daniela Robischon (geb. 1961), Rechtsanwältin, Michelstadt

21_Löb_Kurt

21 – Kurt Löb (geb. 1946), Elektromeister, Steinbach

22_Heusel_Elke

22 – Elke Heusel (geb. 1957), Dipl.-Kauffrau, Michelstadt

23_Stier_Michael

23 – Michael Stier (geb. 1964), Dipl.-Ingenieur, Vielbrunn

24_Forstreicher_Renate

24 – Renate Forstreicher (geb. 1949), Lehrerin, Michelstadt

25_Fischer_Claus

25 – Claus Fischer (geb. 1952), Kaufm. Angestellter, Weiten-Gesäß

26_Hierath_Roland

26 – Roland Hierath (geb. 1955), Finanzbeamter, Michelstadt

27_Türks_Heinz-Peter

27 – Heinz-Peter Türks (geb. 1949), Dipl.-Ingenieur, Weiten-Gesäß

28 - Karl-Ludwig Sauer (geb. 1958), Kraftfahrer, Steinbuch

28 – Karl-Ludwig Sauer (geb. 1958), Kraftfahrer, Steinbuch

29_Hofmann_Willi

29 – Willi Hofmann (geb. 1937), Rentner, Vielbrunn

30_Meyer_Peter

30 – Peter Meyer (geb. 1965), Schreinermeister, Michelstadt

31_Egly_Adam

31 – Adam Egly (geb. 1953), Landwirt, Steinbuch

32_Schwardt_Erika

32 – Erika Schwardt (geb. 1941), Rentnerin, Michelstadt

33_Tilk_Anita

33 – Anita Tilk (geb. 1954), Rektorin, Steinbach

34_Bär_Wilhelm

34 – Wilhelm Bär (geb. 1950), Landwirt, Steinbuch

35_Kalt_Günter

35 – Günter Kalt (geb. 1942), Oberamtsrat a.D., Michelstadt

36_Weyrich_Philipp

36 – Philipp Weyrich (geb. 1939), Landwirt, Vielbrunn

37_Mühlhäuser_Heinz-Peter

37 – Heinz-Peter Mühlhäuser (geb. 1937), Betriebswirt, Steinbach